Consumer Choice
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Mirror Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Collection
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining sofa. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art o...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
This sleek, ultra-modern power reclining sofa with drop-down table has it all. With designer style and head-to-toe comfort, it has the upscale look...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining loveseat. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the a...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining loveseat. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the a...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Stylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power recliner, you can ma...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power recliner. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art of rela...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
This sleek, ultra-modern power recliner has it all. With designer style and head-to-toe comfort, it has the upscale look of leather at a scaled-dow...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power recliner. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art of rela...
View full detailsNext-Gen Durapella Power Lift Recliner
This power lift recliner makes at-home lounging an effortlessly comfortable experience. Indulge in a full recline—its spacious seating area gives y...
View full detailsNerviano Recliner
Indulge in comfort—while saving on space—with this zero wall recliner. This zero wall design means you only need a few inches of room between the b...
View full detailsMoriville Dining Server
This dining room server might be simple at first sight, but a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With the plank-effect cabinet doors and ta...
View full detailsMoriville Dining Extension Table
This dining room extension table elevates the art of casual rustic style. Clean-lined, farmhouse profile is beautified with a distressed nutmeg fin...
View full detailsMoriville Dining Chair
This upholstered dining chair elevates the art of casual rustic style. With a distressed nutmeg finish, antiqued nailhead trim and textured polyest...
View full detailsMoriville Dining Bench
This upholstered dining bench elevates the art of casual rustic style. With a distressed nutmeg finish, antiqued nailhead trim and textured polyest...
View full detailsMoriville Counter Height Dining Extension Table
This counter height dining table might be simple at first sight, but a closer look reveals beauty in the details. From the through-tenon pedestal b...
View full detailsMoriville Counter Height Dining Bench
This counter height upholstered bench might be simple at first sight, but a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With a distressed nutmeg fin...
View full detailsMidnight-Madness Oversized Chaise
Wrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this oversized chaise takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect for unw...
View full detailsMidnight-Madness Oversized Accent Ottoman
Wrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this oversized accent ottoman takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect...
View full detailsMcGann Recliner
Rock the cool look of leather and the warm feel of fabric with this rocker recliner. Sporting sumptuously thick cushioning, fashion-forward jumbo s...
View full detailsZuraleus Chest of Drawers
If glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love this chest of drawers. Dazzling chrome-tone touches wow against a sophisticated matte white finis...
View full detailsZuraleus Dresser
If glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love this dresser. Dazzling chrome-tone touches wow against a sophisticated matte white finish for a p...
View full detailsZuraleus Nightstand
If glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love the Birmonton nightstand. Large-scale handles and dazzling chrome-tone details add a pop of stunn...
View full detailsSchooner Rocks Power Recliner
Elevate your movie nights with this power recliner. Its adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back you recline, an...
View full detailsKorestone End Table
This end table exemplifies casual contemporary design with an urban vibe. Its rich brown finish is warm and inviting, and decor looks that much sle...
View full detailsConsumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at All American Furniture (Winter Haven, FL) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.